Sieger Historie des Odenwaldpokals

Jahr      Klasse 1 Klasse 2   
Klasse 3
Klasse 4 Klasse 5 Klasse 6 Mannschaft Wanderpokal
                   
2017   Florian Trinkaus Lukas Schütz Collin Lindner Agnes Fiederlein Timo Voland Daniel Rückert AC Bensheim 1  AC
Bensheim
                   
2016
 

Justin

Berlieb

Tyler Hebenstreit Adrian Ponta
Adrian Mozdzierski
Timo Voland

Daniel

Rückert

 AC Bensheim 1
AC
   Bensheim
                   
2015  

Lukas

Schütz

Paul

Hufler

 Sebsastian

Schmidt

Adrian
Mozdzierski

Jessica

Jung

Artur
Mozdzierski
AC
Bensheim 1

AC

Bensheim

                   
2014
  Tyler
 Hebenstreit

Leon

Facchino

Adrian
Mozdzierski

Lena

Kaiser

Jennifer
 Wohlfahrt

Manuel

Jährling

AC
Bensheim 1
AC
   Bensheim
                   
2013  

Jacqueline

Gruber

Agnes

Fiederlein

Lena

Kaiser

Jessica

Jung

Stefanie

Reinhard

Matthias

Kannegießer

MSC

Affolterbach

1

OAMC

Reinheim

                   
2012  

Leon

Fachhino

Adrian

Mozdzierski

Lena

Kaiser

Jessica

Jung

Kevin

Meis

Felix

Edelmann

       ---          ---
                   
2011                  
                   
2010
 

Adrian

Mozdzierski

Lena

Kaiser

Dominik

Stumpf

Kevin

Meis

Mathias

Jäger

Frederik

Hörr

OAMC

Reinheim 1

OAMC

Reinheim

                   
2009
                 
                   
2008    Austen Heiri
   Wittig
  Dominik
  Stumpf
 Marcel
 Stegmann
  Mathias
  Jäger
  Frederik
  Hörr
  Moritz
  Kröh
   OAMC 
 Reinheim 1
    OAMC
  Reinheim
                   
2007      Jessica
   Jung
  Kevin
  Meis
 Christoph
 Wohlfahrt
  Mathias
  Jäger
  Frederik
  Hörr
  Moritz
  Kröh
   OAMC
 Reinheim 1
    OAMC 
  Reinheim
                   
2006      Christoph
   Frick
  Dominik
  Meyer
  Mathias
  Jäger
  Nikolas
  Cromm
  Christof
  Hock
  Andreas
  Metz
   OAMC
 Reinheim 1
      AC
  Bensheim
                   
2005       Sven
   Markert
    Artur
Mozdzierski
  Nikolas
  Cromm
 Christof
 Hock
  Patrick
  Theiß
  Moritz
  Kröh
   OAMC
 Reinheim 1
      AC
  Bensheim
                      
2004       Daniel Bretzigheimer   Mathias
  Jäger
   Timo
Steinbacher
 Christof
 Hock
  Jennifer
  Willsch
  Moritz
  Kröh
   OAMC
 Reinheim 1
     AC
  Bensheim
                   
2003                  
                   
2002      Mathias
   Jäger
    Timo
Steinbacher
   Dennis
   Fritsch
   Lars
  Fritsch
 Stephanie
  Jakobi
     --- Scuderia
Offenbach 2
      AC
  Bensheim
                   
2001
   Christopher
   Hammel
    Timo
Steinbacher
    Lars
   Fritsch
   Mario
 Flauhaus
  Marco
  Rauch
     ---        ---        ---
                   
2000
 

   Christof 
   Hock

 Tim-Oliver

 Rachor

   Marco
   Rauch
 Stephanie
 Jakobi
     ---         ---        ---        ---